BMAF VETERAN'S CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS - Bangor, Northern
Ireland, 12/03/2005 |
Pos |
Time |
Cat. |
No. |
Name |
Club |
Women
(All Age Groups) Men 70+ 5000Metres |
|
1 |
00:19:18 |
F35 |
5 |
KATE RAMSEY |
CHARNWOOD AC |
2 |
00:19:28 |
F40 |
35 |
HAZEL DEAN |
SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS |
3 |
00:19:30 |
F40 |
26 |
ANDREA DENNISON |
BRADFORD AIREDALE |
4 |
00:19:33 |
F35 |
13 |
LIZ HARTNEY |
READING ROADRUNNERS |
5 |
00:19:37 |
F40 |
17 |
NOLEEN PORTER |
FINN VALLEY AC |
6 |
00:19:48 |
F40 |
11 |
BRIDIE TREARTY |
CRANFORD AC |
7 |
00:19:50 |
F35 |
9 |
ANGELA ALLEN |
HORWICH HARRIERS |
8 |
00:19:54 |
F40 |
33 |
LESLEY WHILEY |
READING ROADRUNNERS |
9 |
00:20:05 |
F50 |
55 |
MAUREEN LANEY |
CLAYTON LA MOORS HARRIERS |
10 |
00:20:14 |
F45 |
39 |
SUE BECCONSALL |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
11 |
00:20:27 |
F40 |
31 |
CHERELYN EVANS |
TELFORD AC |
12 |
00:20:30 |
F40 |
16 |
SUE WINT |
COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS |
13 |
00:20:34 |
F45 |
47 |
ALISON WHITELAW |
WREXHAM AC |
14 |
00:20:53 |
F35 |
3 |
SHELAGH BODKIN |
CITY OF DERRY AC |
15 |
00:20:57 |
F40 |
23 |
ANNE SANDFORD |
NEWCASTLE AC |
16 |
00:21:00 |
F45 |
48 |
ELIZABETH BATTY |
INVICTA EAST KENT |
17 |
00:21:03 |
F40 |
83 |
HANNAH SHIELDS |
CITY OF DERRY AC |
18 |
00:21:04 |
F40 |
28 |
ANNE KELLY |
CLAYTON LA MOORS HARRIERS |
19 |
00:21:04 |
F55 |
63 |
SUE CARISS |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
20 |
00:21:07 |
F50 |
61 |
ZINA MARCHANT |
CITY OF BATH AC |
21 |
00:21:11 |
F45 |
42 |
LINDI MARSON |
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
22 |
00:21:29 |
F35 |
15 |
GERALDINE FINNEGAN |
NIVAA |
23 |
00:21:31 |
F40 |
36 |
MATRINA ELLIOTT |
CITY OF DERRY AC |
24 |
00:21:32 |
F50 |
60 |
JANE WATERHOUSE |
CENTRAL AC |
25 |
00:21:48 |
F40 |
30 |
LYNNE MARR |
TYNEDALE AC |
26 |
00:21:54 |
F40 |
41 |
CAROL BOWKER |
READING ROADRUNNERS |
27 |
00:21:57 |
F45 |
46 |
ROS ADAMS |
WREXHAM AC |
28 |
00:22:08 |
F40 |
24 |
CLARE GALBRAITH |
NEWCASTLE AC |
29 |
00:22:09 |
F40 |
25 |
ALWYNNE SHANNON |
NEWCASTLE AC |
30 |
00:22:43 |
M70 |
69 |
WALTER CASKEY |
COE |
31 |
00:22:54 |
M70 |
67 |
IAN BARNES |
DARLINGTON HARRIERS |
32 |
00:22:59 |
F40 |
34 |
KIRSTY JOHNSTON |
BARNETT & DISTRICT AC |
33 |
00:23:00 |
F45 |
44 |
FIONUALA MCCOURT |
LAGAN VALLEY AC |
34 |
00:23:24 |
F45 |
43 |
RUTH MAGILL |
LAGAN VALLEY AC |
35 |
00:23:41 |
F45 |
49 |
LIZ CLARKE |
LES CROUPIERS |
36 |
00:23:43 |
M70 |
78 |
DEREK HOWARTH |
READING AC |
37 |
00:23:49 |
F40 |
27 |
CLARE PARRY |
SAFFRON STRIDERS |
38 |
00:23:53 |
M70 |
71 |
JAMES IRVINE |
GUFFNOCK NORTH HARRIERS |
39 |
00:24:01 |
F45 |
45 |
SHEILA KANDAR |
SOUTHEND AC |
40 |
00:24:06 |
F50 |
51 |
MARGARET DOCKING |
WREXHAM AC |
41 |
00:24:46 |
M70 |
73 |
ERIC APPLEBY |
HEATON HARRIERS |
42 |
00:25:24 |
F45 |
40 |
CAROL MORGAN |
ROMSEY ROADRUNNERS |
43 |
00:25:39 |
F60 |
65 |
PAMELA BENSON |
|
44 |
00:25:59 |
F45 |
37 |
JULIA GRISTWOOD |
EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC |
45 |
00:26:53 |
F50 |
59 |
JANE HAILEY |
TELFORD AC |
46 |
00:27:15 |
M75 |
79 |
JIM METCALFE |
NIVAA |
47 |
00:27:16 |
F50 |
62 |
MAUREEN OLIVER |
DUB RUNNERS |
48 |
00:27:27 |
F65 |
66 |
MARY HOLMES |
CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC |
49 |
00:27:30 |
F55 |
64 |
JUDY POTTER |
BUNGAY BLACK DOG RUNNERS |
50 |
00:27:51 |
F50 |
56 |
ELAINE MCMAHON |
|
51 |
00:28:01 |
F50 |
53 |
RUTH KAY |
INVICTA EAST KENT |
52 |
00:28:41 |
F50 |
58 |
CHRISSIE BROOKS |
SWVAC |
53 |
00:28:44 |
M70 |
68 |
BRIAN SHAVE |
HERNE HILL HARRIERS |
54 |
00:28:52 |
M70 |
72 |
BERTIE GRIMASON |
EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS |
55 |
00:28:54 |
F50 |
57 |
CAROL HALL |
WOLDS VETERAN RC |
56 |
00:29:59 |
F45 |
50 |
JENNY WILSON |
|
57 |
00:30:03 |
M70 |
77 |
SEAN DOONER |
SOUTH WEST VETS |
58 |
00:31:07 |
M80 |
81 |
JOHN MCKEAG |
BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS |
59 |
00:32:41 |
M70 |
74 |
HARRY CRAVEN |
HEATON HARRIERS |
60 |
00:37:27 |
M80 |
82 |
JAMES JOHNSTON |
NORTH EAST VETS AC |
61 |
00:46:21 |
M80 |
80 |
ALEX DUNCAN |
STORNOWAY RC |
MEN
50 to 69 - 10000Metres |
|
1 |
00:35:12 |
M50 |
139 |
MICHAEL HAGAR |
TIPTON HARRIERS |
2 |
00:36:01 |
M50 |
109 |
STANLEY OWEN |
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
3 |
00:36:16 |
M50 |
113 |
RICK HAILEY |
TELFORD AC |
4 |
00:36:45 |
M50 |
137 |
ROY BAILEY |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
5 |
00:36:59 |
M55 |
143 |
BRIAN LLOYD |
TELFORD AC |
6 |
00:37:11 |
M50 |
118 |
STEPHEN GROOMBRIDGE |
TAVISTOCK AC |
7 |
00:37:13 |
M50 |
123 |
RICHARD GRANT |
OXFORD CITY AC |
8 |
00:37:30 |
M55 |
142 |
TERRY EAKIN |
LAGAN VALLEY AC |
9 |
00:37:36 |
M50 |
106 |
MICHAEL BARNSDALE |
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
10 |
00:37:49 |
M50 |
125 |
DAVE COX |
WOODFORD GREEN AC |
11 |
00:37:51 |
M55 |
154 |
JIMMY BELL |
ELSWICK HARRIERS |
12 |
00:38:07 |
M50 |
129 |
ARCHIE JENKINS |
RH CAMBUSLANG |
13 |
00:38:20 |
M50 |
108 |
GRAHAM WILLIAMS |
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
14 |
00:38:25 |
M50 |
112 |
GEORGE BELL |
NORTH DOWN AC |
15 |
00:38:27 |
M50 |
104 |
DESSIE MARTIN |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
16 |
00:38:30 |
M50 |
122 |
RAY CURRAN |
BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC |
17 |
00:38:44 |
M50 |
100 |
JIM NEWBERRY |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
18 |
00:38:51 |
M55 |
141 |
DESMOND MICHAEL |
BARNETT & DISTRICT AC |
19 |
00:38:55 |
M50 |
124 |
DAVID WHEELER |
OXFORD CITY AC |
20 |
00:38:58 |
M55 |
155 |
MARK MCNALLY |
ELSWICK HARRIERS |
21 |
00:39:08 |
M55 |
158 |
ROY TREADWELL |
OXFORD CITY AC |
22 |
00:39:34 |
M55 |
159 |
JOHN EXLEY |
OXFORD CITY AC |
23 |
00:39:38 |
M50 |
127 |
TOM HUTCHINSON |
CITY OF BATH AC |
24 |
00:39:39 |
M55 |
153 |
TONY CULSHAW |
INVICTA EAST KENT |
25 |
00:39:44 |
M60 |
173 |
MARTIN FORD |
CHELTENHAM & COUNTY |
26 |
00:39:48 |
M60 |
182 |
CHRIS ELSON |
BRISTOL & WEST AC |
27 |
00:39:49 |
M50 |
133 |
JOHN WILKINS |
INVICTA EAST KENT |
28 |
00:39:51 |
M50 |
131 |
TERRY O'NEILL |
BELGRAVE HARRIERS |
29 |
00:39:58 |
M50 |
117 |
HUGH GALLAGHER |
GUFFNOCK NORTH AC |
30 |
00:40:02 |
M55 |
147 |
DESI MCHENRY |
WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS |
31 |
00:40:06 |
M60 |
174 |
LES HAYNES |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
32 |
00:40:15 |
M50 |
115 |
JIM BREEN |
SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB |
33 |
00:40:20 |
M50 |
136 |
GERRY BELL |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
34 |
00:40:22 |
M55 |
312 |
JIM PATTERSON |
NEWCASTLE AC |
35 |
00:40:26 |
M50 |
103 |
DAVE CLARKE |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
36 |
00:40:28 |
M55 |
144 |
MALCOLM DAWES |
TELFORD AC |
37 |
00:40:34 |
M55 |
160 |
ERIC RANILAR |
BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS |
38 |
00:40:35 |
M60 |
178 |
BOBBY YOUNG |
CLYDESDALE HARRIERS |
39 |
00:40:44 |
M55 |
156 |
HARRY MATTHEWS |
ELSWICK HARRIERS |
40 |
00:41:35 |
M55 |
164 |
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM |
MANCHESTER HARRIERS |
41 |
00:41:54 |
M50 |
126 |
BOB HEPBURN |
|
42 |
00:42:04 |
M50 |
116 |
DOMINIC DRUMM |
SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB |
43 |
00:42:06 |
M60 |
177 |
BRIAN CAMPBELL |
CLYDESDALE HARRIERS |
44 |
00:42:08 |
M50 |
102 |
BRIAN STEWART |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
45 |
00:42:10 |
M60 |
179 |
PETE CARTWRIGHT |
CLYDESDALE HARRIERS |
46 |
00:42:20 |
M50 |
128 |
STEPHEN BELL |
ELSWICK HARRIERS |
47 |
00:42:24 |
M65 |
188 |
WALTER RYDER |
MORPETH HARRIERS |
48 |
00:42:29 |
M55 |
145 |
ROBIN MUSGRAVE |
TAVISTOCK AC |
49 |
00:42:38 |
M65 |
192 |
KEITH SPACIE |
THAMES HARES & HOUNDS |
50 |
00:42:41 |
M60 |
175 |
ROBERT DOVER |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
51 |
00:42:42 |
M50 |
140 |
MICK MOORHOUSE |
MATLOCK AC |
52 |
00:42:43 |
M60 |
170 |
TONY GRAY |
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
53 |
00:43:03 |
M50 |
107 |
PAUL SPICK |
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
54 |
00:43:19 |
M50 |
119 |
ALAN HERDMAN |
TAVISTOCK AC |
55 |
00:43:21 |
M65 |
191 |
JAMES REID |
SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB |
56 |
00:43:31 |
M65 |
187 |
FRED GIBBS |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
57 |
00:43:43 |
M55 |
202 |
PETE SARGENT |
NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS |
58 |
00:43:46 |
M50 |
130 |
BRIAN MCBRIDE |
CRANFORD AC |
59 |
00:44:29 |
M65 |
185 |
IAN LEGGETT |
LIVINGSTONE AAC |
60 |
00:44:40 |
M55 |
150 |
FRANCIS BOAL |
BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS |
61 |
00:44:41 |
M55 |
149 |
ROY BRIDGEN |
CITY OF BATH AC |
62 |
00:44:47 |
M50 |
120 |
DAVE FARNWORTH |
CLAYTON LA MOORS HARRIERS |
63 |
00:44:56 |
M60 |
169 |
MICHAEL JOHNSON |
THAMES HARES & HOUNDS |
64 |
00:45:04 |
M60 |
172 |
KENNETH BUCKLE |
CHELTENHAM & COUNTY |
65 |
00:45:14 |
M60 |
181 |
ROY CORRY |
WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS |
66 |
00:45:30 |
M50 |
111 |
PATRICK MCMULLAN |
NORTH DOWN AC |
67 |
00:46:50 |
M50 |
134 |
PAUL ROSS-DAVIES |
INVICTA EAST KENT |
68 |
00:47:01 |
M60 |
180 |
FRED MURDOCH |
NORTH DOWN AC |
69 |
00:47:13 |
M60 |
166 |
KEN ALNWICK |
GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC |
70 |
00:48:34 |
M60 |
183 |
GEORGE LAWSON |
MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC |
71 |
00:49:07 |
M60 |
167 |
MARTIN DUFF |
ALDERSHOT F & D |
72 |
00:49:24 |
M55 |
146 |
RICKY COWAN |
WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS |
73 |
00:50:20 |
M65 |
186 |
HUGH YOUNG |
NORTH DOWN AC |
74 |
00:52:06 |
M55 |
161 |
IAN TAYLOR |
BARF |
75 |
00:54:12 |
M55 |
165 |
TERRY MITCHELL |
|
76 |
00:55:48 |
M65 |
189 |
MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD |
DUNCAIRN NOMADS |
77 |
01:05:34 |
M55 |
152 |
GEORGE ROUTLEDGE |
HEATON HARRIERS |
MEN
40-49 10000Metres |
|
1 |
00:33:17 |
M40 |
248 |
BRIAN RUSHWORTH |
SUNDERLAND HARRIERS |
2 |
00:33:29 |
M40 |
243 |
ANDY WILTON |
STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS |
3 |
00:33:42 |
M40 |
221 |
ALEX WOODS |
BRISTOL & WEST AC |
4 |
00:33:47 |
M40 |
205 |
BEN REYNOLDS |
THAMES HARES & HOUNDS |
5 |
00:33:51 |
M45 |
302 |
DAVID HOLLINS |
STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS |
6 |
00:34:01 |
M45 |
303 |
DAVID NEILL |
STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS |
7 |
00:34:05 |
M45 |
272 |
MARK ASPINALL |
CLAYTON LA MOORS AC |
8 |
00:34:19 |
M45 |
270 |
MICK O'DOHERTY |
BRISTOL & WEST AC |
9 |
00:34:21 |
M40 |
235 |
KEITH NEWTON |
HERNE HILL HARRIERS |
10 |
00:34:42 |
M40 |
208 |
DEON MCNEILLY |
NEWCASTLE AC |
11 |
00:34:47 |
M40 |
210 |
ALEX HOPE |
SEVERN AC |
12 |
00:34:51 |
M40 |
234 |
TED PARTRIDGE |
WREXHAM AC |
13 |
00:34:56 |
M40 |
222 |
DANIEL MOORE |
BRISTOL & WEST AC |
14 |
00:35:01 |
M45 |
284 |
PAUL MERRISON |
WALLSEND HARRIERS |
15 |
00:35:12 |
M40 |
207 |
RICHARD RODGERS |
NEWCASTLE AC |
16 |
00:35:15 |
M40 |
201 |
DAVID BRADY |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
17 |
00:35:17 |
M40 |
223 |
CLIVE BROMHALL |
BRISTOL & WEST AC |
18 |
00:35:19 |
M40 |
219 |
PHILIP HALL |
CLAYTON LA MOORS AC |
19 |
00:35:24 |
M45 |
282 |
BERNIE JONES |
WREXHAM AC |
20 |
00:35:33 |
M45 |
283 |
MIKE WEEDALL |
WREXHAM AC |
21 |
00:35:41 |
M40 |
263 |
DAMIEN MCGINTY |
FOYLE VALLEY AC |
22 |
00:35:56 |
M45 |
295 |
CHRISTOPHER SYKES |
|
23 |
00:36:00 |
M40 |
216 |
MARK WRIGHT |
TIPTON HARRIERS |
24 |
00:36:05 |
M45 |
308 |
JOHN PATIENCE |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
25 |
00:36:07 |
M45 |
290 |
RICHARD DRAGE |
TAVISTOCK AC |
26 |
00:36:11 |
M45 |
287 |
MALCOLM EUSTACE |
TIPTON HARRIERS |
27 |
00:36:12 |
M40 |
218 |
GERRY WILKINSON |
CLAYTON LA MOORS AC |
28 |
00:36:19 |
M45 |
292 |
ALEX ROWE |
WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS |
29 |
00:36:24 |
M45 |
289 |
RICHARD HOLLAND |
WOODFORD GREEN AC |
30 |
00:36:26 |
M45 |
356 |
NEEDS |
TELFORD AC |
31 |
00:36:30 |
M40 |
209 |
DERMOT MCGONIGLE |
NEWCASTLE AC |
32 |
00:36:39 |
M40 |
206 |
PAUL RODGERS |
NEWCASTLE AC |
33 |
00:36:44 |
M40 |
238 |
GEORGE MORRIS |
WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS |
34 |
00:36:51 |
M45 |
275 |
BILL GRISTWOOD |
EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC |
35 |
00:36:57 |
M40 |
256 |
TONY ST LEGER |
BELGRAVE HARRIERS |
36 |
00:36:59 |
M40 |
244 |
PETER MARTIN |
STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS |
37 |
00:37:03 |
M45 |
291 |
RICHARD GREY |
BIRMINGHAM ROWHEAT |
38 |
00:37:05 |
M45 |
285 |
PETER THOMPSON |
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
39 |
00:37:10 |
M45 |
300 |
GREG WILSON |
TELFORD AC |
40 |
00:37:12 |
M40 |
233 |
MIKE ROBINS |
WREXHAM AC |
41 |
00:37:14 |
M40 |
214 |
GERRY MCMONAGLE |
CRANFORD AC |
42 |
00:37:17 |
M40 |
258 |
TOM MUNT |
READING AC |
43 |
00:37:40 |
M40 |
251 |
STEVEN COXON |
SUNDERLAND HARRIERS |
44 |
00:37:44 |
M40 |
254 |
WARWICK FORTESCUE |
BITTON R R |
45 |
00:37:52 |
M40 |
259 |
SIMON JOHNSON |
READING AC |
46 |
00:37:55 |
M40 |
246 |
PAUL CRUTCHLEY |
STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS |
47 |
00:37:57 |
M40 |
255 |
DAVID ALLEN |
ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS |
48 |
00:37:59 |
M40 |
257 |
PHILIP CARSTAIRS |
BELGRAVE HARRIERS |
49 |
00:38:01 |
M40 |
241 |
PETER PLANT |
TELFORD AC |
50 |
00:38:02 |
M45 |
274 |
JOHN ROCHE |
CLAYTON LA MOORS AC |
51 |
00:38:03 |
M40 |
247 |
DAVID ELLIS |
SUNDERLAND HARRIERS |
51 |
00:38:03 |
M40 |
281 |
ROBERT WILSON |
WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS |
53 |
00:38:05 |
M40 |
264 |
BILLY ORR |
FOYLE VALLEY AC |
54 |
00:38:07 |
M45 |
296 |
MALCOLM PETTERSON |
SHETTLESTON HARRIERS |
55 |
00:38:08 |
M45 |
304 |
DICKIE WYTHE |
WELLS CITY HARRIERS |
56 |
00:38:10 |
M45 |
276 |
STEVE BOND |
READING AC |
57 |
00:38:21 |
M40 |
212 |
PJ BOYCE |
CRANFORD AC |
58 |
00:38:24 |
M45 |
271 |
JEREMY HOGAN |
BRISTOL & WEST AC |
59 |
00:38:28 |
M45 |
310 |
PAUL MURPHY |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
60 |
00:38:29 |
M45 |
277 |
MIKE PROVEN |
READING AC |
61 |
00:38:32 |
M45 |
273 |
COLIN SHUTTLEWORTH |
CLAYTON LA MOORS AC |
62 |
00:38:36 |
M40 |
245 |
DAVID OWEN |
STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS |
63 |
00:38:39 |
M45 |
309 |
FRANKIE DAVIDSON |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
64 |
00:38:44 |
M45 |
279 |
PAUL GITTINGS |
READING AC |
65 |
00:38:58 |
M45 |
286 |
WILLIAM TAYLOR |
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
66 |
00:39:05 |
M40 |
220 |
EDDIE BURNS |
|
67 |
00:39:09 |
M40 |
225 |
DES MCIVOR |
WIRRAL AC |
68 |
00:39:10 |
M40 |
253 |
TONY SYMONS |
TAVISTOCK AC |
69 |
00:39:14 |
M40 |
227 |
MARK BAYLISS |
WIRRAL AC |
70 |
00:39:36 |
M40 |
249 |
GEORGE HARDEN |
SUNDERLAND HARRIERS |
71 |
00:39:53 |
M45 |
299 |
CHRIS HENRY |
WIRRAL AC |
72 |
00:39:59 |
M40 |
240 |
JOHN WILLIAMS |
TELFORD AC |
73 |
00:40:17 |
M40 |
237 |
MERVAN CHAMBERS |
WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS |
74 |
00:40:23 |
M40 |
262 |
STEPHEN FRY |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
75 |
00:40:29 |
M45 |
306 |
SAMMY MCANANEY |
FOYLE VALLEY AC |
76 |
00:41:03 |
M45 |
301 |
PHILIP GREER |
STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS |
77 |
00:41:14 |
M45 |
311 |
FRANCIS MCCAFFREY |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
78 |
00:41:29 |
M45 |
267 |
KEVIN MCGEOGHAN |
CRANFORD AC |
79 |
00:41:43 |
M45 |
305 |
ERIC MONTGOMERY |
LAGAN VALLEY AC |
80 |
00:41:50 |
M45 |
266 |
LIAM MARLEY |
CRANFORD AC |
81 |
00:42:04 |
M40 |
204 |
PAT DOOLE |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
82 |
00:42:08 |
M45 |
307 |
GERRY O'DOHERTY |
SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB |
83 |
00:44:00 |
M40 |
203 |
DANNY MAGILL |
NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS |
84 |
00:44:44 |
M45 |
294 |
GERALD MEAK |
CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC |
85 |
00:45:16 |
M40 |
260 |
PHILIP BOYD |
LAGAN VALLEY AC |
86 |
00:45:26 |
M40 |
261 |
PETER SIMPSON |
VEGETARIAN & CYCLING |
87 |
00:46:23 |
M40 |
211 |
ALAN ROBERTS |
VALE OF EVESBURY |
|
|
|
|
|
|