100 metres W35 FINAL w/s -3.5 | ||||||
1 | Gia Skervin | 36 | MMAC | 13.15 | ||
2 | Sharon Trusch | 37 | NVAC | 13.22 | ||
3 | Rebecca Redding | 36 | OPEN | 13.91 | ||
4 | Katy Williams | 38 | MMAC | 14.82 | ||
5 | Penelope Barber | 39 | SCVAC | 15.28 | ||
200 metres W35 FINAL w/s -1.8 | ||||||
1 | Sharon Trusch | 37 | NVAC | 26.73 | ||
2 | Gia Skervin | 36 | MMAC | 27.28 | ||
3 | Amanda Wale | 38 | WMAA | 28.12 | ||
4 | Louise Oliver | 39 | SCVAC | 29.28 | ||
5 | Katy Williams | 38 | MMAC | 30.67 | ||
6 | Penelope Barber | 39 | SCVAC | 31.96 | ||
400 metres W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Sharon Trusch | 37 | NVAC | 58.64 | ||
2 | Tracy Webb | 38 | MMAC | 62.37 | ||
800 metres W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Molly James | 38 | EVAC | 2-25.44 | ||
2 | Cara Oliver | 36 | SCVAC | 2-27.02 | ||
1500 metres W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Molly James | 38 | EVAC | 4-58.40 | ||
2 | Cara Oliver | 36 | SCVAC | 5-01.73 | ||
3 | Sarah Wells | 39 | VAC | 5-04.68 | ||
4 | Candy Hawkins | 38 | SCVAC | 5-10.97 | ||
5000 metres W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Helen Fines | 35 | MMAC | 17-54.35 | ||
2 | Michelle Hooton | 36 | MMAC | 19-35.80 | ||
2000m S/C W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Linda Plant | 36 | OPEN | 8-42.21 | ||
2 | Fiona Lampkin | 39 | SVHC | 10-35.94 | ||
100m Hurdles W35 FINAL w/s -2.8 | ||||||
1 | Lorna Rogers | 35 | SVHC | 16.04 | ||
2 | Amanda Wale | 38 | WMAA | 17.53 | ||
3 | Fiona Lampkin | 39 | SVHC | 19.55 | ||
4 | Louise Oliver | 39 | SCVAC | 20.84 | ||
400m Hurdles W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Tracy Webb | 38 | MMAC | 69.18 | ||
2 | Linda Plant | 36 | OPEN | 72.73 | ||
Long Jump W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Rebecca Redding | 36 | OPEN | 5.12 | +3.1 | |
2 | Louise Oliver | 39 | SCVAC | 4.48 | +2.8 | |
Triple Jump W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Natasha Brunning | 36 | SCVAC | 10.84 | +2.7 | |
2 | Rebecca Redding | 36 | OPEN | 9.80 | +2.5 | |
3 | Fiona Lampkin | 39 | SVHC | 8.73 | 0.0 | |
High Jump W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Ayamba Akim | 37 | VAC | 1.73 | bp | |
2 | Amanda Wale | 38 | WMAA | 1.35 | ||
Pole Vault W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Natasha Brunning | 36 | SCVAC | 3.00 | ||
Shot Putt W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Sue Lawrence | 38 | SCVAC | 10.56 | ||
2 | Louise Oliver | 39 | SCVAC | 8.80 | ||
3 | Catherine Alford | 36 | WMAA | 8.40 | ||
Discus W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Sue Lawrence | 38 | SCVAC | 34.18 | ||
Javelin W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Sue Lawrence | 38 | SCVAC | 30.38 | ||
2 | Karen Addis | 38 | MMAC | 28.50 | ||
3 | Louise Oliver | 39 | SCVAC | 28.29 | ||
4 | Amanda Wale | 38 | WMAA | 26.74 | ||
Hammer W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Sue Lawrence | 38 | SCVAC | 37.25 | ||
2 | Elizabeth Normand | 39 | OPEN | 35.92 | ||
3 | Yvonne Jacobs | 39 | VAC | 28.95 | ||
4 | Catherine Alford | 36 | WMAA | 28.69 | ||
Weight W35 FINAL | ||||||
1 | Sue Lawrence | 38 | SCVAC | 11.43 | ||
2 | Lorna Rogers | 35 | SVHC | 9.85 | ||
3 | Catherine Alford | 36 | WMAA | 9.37 | ||
4 | Yvonne Jacobs | 39 | VAC | 8.44 |