Men's IndoorM35M40M45M50M55M60M65M70M75M80
60m7.888.28.48.79.19.610.210.811.8
200m25.62626.727.628.630.131.834.53844.5
400m55.657.559616468.5738197120
800m02:10.002:14.002:18.002:23.002:30.002:42.002:55.003:12.003:41.004:20.0
1500m04:37.004:42.004:49.005:00.005:12.005:32.006:05.006:43.007:43.009:20.0
3000m09:12.009:40.010:15.010:48.011:30.012:10.012:50.014:00.015:30.017:32.0
60m Hurdles9.19.810.710.911.711.412.812.314.216.3
3000m Walk
High Jump1.581.551.51.441.371.31.221.151.030.94
Pole Vault3.23.062.942.782.62.42.22.051.951.8
Long Jump5.254.84.554.343.63.12.62.1
Triple Jump11.310.910.510.059.558.98.17.16.25.4
Shot Putt1110.39.49.89.19.658.49.27.26.5

Men's OutdoorM35M40M45M50M55M60M65M70M75M80
100m12.212.512.913.313.814.415.416.51820
200m24.925.42626.928.129.631.533.537.343
400m56.356.958.160.363.567.171.67991114
800m02:08.002:11.002:15.002:21.002:27.002:39.002:50.003:09.003:35.004:10.0
1500m04:25.004:35.004:39.004:51.005:08.005:29.005:56.006:33.007:35.009:05.0
5000m16:20.016:48.017:31.018:20.019:25.020:40.022:01.024:00.026:20.029:40.0
10000m33:40.034:48.036:24.038:30.040:48.043:24.046:24.050:20.055:00.059:36.0
Sprint Hurdles1818.518.919.419.920.221.519.520.722.7
Long Hurdles6365.267.172.172.954.158.16771.678
Steeplechase10:52.011:09.011:28.011:47.012:08.009:00.009:30.010:10.011:00.011:50.0
3000m Walk15:20.015:40.016:05.016:40.017:20.018:07.019:03.020:10.021:31.023:10.0
5000m Walk28:40.029:15.029:45.030:20.031.00.031:50.032:50.034:10.035:50.038:00.0
High Jump1.61.571.521.461.391.321.241.151.050.96
Pole Vault3.253.12.982.822.652.52.352.22.051.9
Long Jump5.55.35.14.84.54.13.73.22.72.15
Triple Jump11.511.110.610.159.6598.257.36.35.4
Shot Putt11.310.69.710.29.29.88.886.96.5
Discus33.13230.232.529.129.125.822.519.216.1
Hammer34.633.432.23330.230.928.42522.118.6
Javelin40.537.235.233.529.530.626.121.918.115.1
Weighted10.69.58.811.89.411.810.111.99.48.3

Women IndoorW35W40W45W50W55W60W65W70W75W80
60m8.58.89.39.810.41111.712.413.314.3
200m29.530.531.633.234.83740.445.954.262
400m65.968.771.975.37982.886.894106118
800m02:33.002:38.002:45.002:52.003:03.003:15.003:32.003:51.004:10.004:38.0
1500m05:27.005:34.005:44.005:59.006:18.006:45.007:18.007:57.008:44.0m09:40.0
3000m11:15.011:47.012:10.012:42.013:20.014:00.014:55.016:05.017:30.019:20.0
60m Hurdles10.810.711.111.712.112.713.213.614.114.5
3000m Walk18:25.018:40.019:05.019:40.020:05.020:45.021:35.022:40.023:50.025:10.0
High Jump1.41.351.271.21.121.061.010.930.850.76
Pole Vault2.42.221.851.751.61.51.41.251.15
Long Jump4.2543.753.483.22.952.682.422.171.85
Triple Jump8.98.47.97.576.55.955.44.84.2
Shot Putt8.48.057.57.57.16.45.654.94.153.45

Women OutdoorW35W40W45W50W55W60W65W70W75W80
100m14.214.615.115.716.417.217.918.72021.2
200m28.829.730.93233.335.638.242.549.257.5
400m64.967.570.874.277.681.184.791.8103.6115.5
800m02:31.002:36.002:43.002:50.003:01.003:13.003:30.003:50.004:10.004:30.0
1500m05:24.005:28.005:38.005:50.006:12.006:39.007:12.007:50.008:35.009:30.0
5000m19:30.020:00.020:50.021:45.022:50.024:20.025:40.027:00.029:00.032:10.0
10000m40:30.041:48.043:30.045:20.047:10.049:00.051:40.055:00.060:00.066:40.0
Short Hurdles18.814.815.61616.717.418.921.524.529.9
Long Hurdles71.276.181.861.166.166.570.676.282.991.8
Steeplechase09:15.009:28.009:44.010:02.010:10.010:40.011:20.012:00.013:10.014:20.0
3000m Walk18:25.018:40.019:05.019:40.020:05.020:45.021:35.022:40.023:50.025:10.0
5000m Walk31:10.031:50.032:40.033:35.034:30.035:30.036:40.038:10.039:50.041:30.0
High Jump1.441.361.281.211.141.081.030.960.90.83
Pole Vault2.62.42.22.041.861.71.591.451.31.2
Long Jump4.454.173.93.643.393.152.92.652.42.1
Triple Jump9.18.68.057.67.156.76.25.75.24.7
Shot Putt8.68.37.87.857.256.655.95.24.43.65
Discus Throw262422.120.518.617.115.413.210.79.4
Hammer Throw26.624.822.82119.41917.81512.29.25
Javelin Throw26.52422.12119.118.51814119
Weight Throw8.58.17.88.68.29.99.38.27.46.8